Herren 4. Liga KF

Info

Trainer

Pascal Altwegg,
pascal.altwegg@uhclb.ch

Trainingszeiten

Montag, Mehrzweckhalle, 20:15 – 21:45Uhr
Donnerstag, Mehrzweckhalle, 20:15 – 21:45Uhr

Team

Goalie

Cedric Bührer
Christian Springer

Spieler

Andreas Pauli
Flurin Schroff
Patrick Meister
Patrik Lengweiler
Pascal Tribelhorn
Pascal Altwegg
Rolf Zellweger
Daniel Pauli (Nur Training)

Trainer

Pascal Altwegg (Spielertrainer)

Tabelle

Tabelle

Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 16 2019/20 per 21.11.2019
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1emotion Weinfelden II660053:27+2612
2UHC Teufen/Bühler641152:27+259
3UHC F.P. Niederwil II640236:26+108
4UHU St. Gallen630345:41+46
5UHC Löwen Bürglen II622242:43-16
6STV Herisau622234:40-66
7Degersheimer All-Stars620434:46-124
8R. D. Valendas612331:44-134
9UHC Jonschwil Vipers II611431:36-53
10Barracudas Romanshorn II610524:52-282

Resultate

Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Löwen Bürglen II, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 16
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
22.09.2019, 09:00Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)UHU St. Gallen6:4
22.09.2019, 11:45Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)STV Herisau8:8
27.10.2019, 09:00Neue Halle DTH (Bürglen TG)Degersheimer All-Stars7:8
27.10.2019, 11:45Neue Halle DTH (Bürglen TG)emotion Weinfelden II8:11
10.11.2019, 10:50Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)UHC Teufen/Bühler7:6
10.11.2019, 12:40Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)R. D. Valendas6:6


Spielplan

Spielplan

Spielübersicht UHC Löwen Bürglen II, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 16
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
01.12.2019, 14:30Barracudas Romanshorn IIMZA Steinegg (Degersheim)
01.12.2019, 17:15UHC F.P. Niederwil IIMZA Steinegg (Degersheim)
22.12.2019, 09:00UHC Jonschwil Vipers IISporthalle Arbon (Arbon)
22.12.2019, 10:50UHU St. GallenSporthalle Arbon (Arbon)
19.01.2020, 12:40UHC Jonschwil Vipers IIOZ Degenau (Jonschwil)
19.01.2020, 15:25STV HerisauOZ Degenau (Jonschwil)
09.02.2020, 14:30emotion Weinfelden IIMZH Thurzelg (Oberbüren)
09.02.2020, 17:15Degersheimer All-StarsMZH Thurzelg (Oberbüren)
08.03.2020, 13:35R. D. ValendasTurnhalle Uni St. Gallen (St. Gallen)
08.03.2020, 15:25UHC Teufen/BühlerTurnhalle Uni St. Gallen (St. Gallen)
22.03.2020, 14:30Barracudas Romanshorn IISchule Flims (Flims Dorf)
22.03.2020, 17:15UHC F.P. Niederwil IISchule Flims (Flims Dorf)