Herren 2. Liga KF

Info

Trainer

Dominic Bodmer
pascal.altwegg@uhclb.ch

Trainingszeiten

Montag, Mehrzweckhalle, 20:15 – 21:45Uhr
Donnerstag, Mehrzweckhalle, 20:15 – 21:45Uhr

Team

Goalie

Michel Hänseler

Spieler

Domenic Burch
Dominic Bodmer
Fidi Brennwalder
Mario Geering
Matthias Keller
Michael Huber
Silvan Spalinger

Trainer

Dominic Bodmer (Spielertrainer)

Tabelle

Tabelle

Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Gruppe 4 2019/20 per 22.09.2019
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1UHC Elgg220022:8+144
2UHC Flyers Widnau220017:7+104
3Froni Fighters Mollis220014:6+84
4RD March-Höfe Altendorf III220018:13+54
5UHC Löwen Bürglen210120:10+102
6IBK Tar Heels Uznach21019:21-122
7Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen II200210:13-30
8UHC KTV Muotathal200211:20-90
9Barracudas Romanshorn200210:19-90
10Rheintal Gators Widnau III20024:18-140

Resultate

Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Löwen Bürglen, Herren 2. Liga Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
18.05.2019, 13:00Turnhalle Klosterweg (Wil SG)Black Barons Wil12:20
22.06.2019, 18:00Turnhalle Witi (Churwalden)UHC Churwalden-Malix11:26
18.08.2019, 17:00Neue Halle DTH (Bürglen TG)White Horse Lengnau13:12
n.V.
01.09.2019, 16:00Rietwis (Mönchaltorf)UHC Mönchaltorf II10:11
15.09.2019, 12:40Sporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)IBK Tar Heels Uznach16:3
15.09.2019, 15:25Sporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)Froni Fighters Mollis7:4


Spielplan

Spielplan

Spielübersicht UHC Löwen Bürglen, Herren 2. Liga Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
06.10.2019, 09:00UHC ElggMehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)
06.10.2019, 10:50UHC Flyers WidnauMehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)
27.10.2019, ???UHC Wehntal Regensdorf??? ()
03.11.2019, 13:35Rheintal Gators Widnau IIIAachtalhalle (Erlen)
03.11.2019, 16:20RD March-Höfe Altendorf IIIAachtalhalle (Erlen)
24.11.2019, 10:50UHC KTV MuotathalWyden (Widnau)
24.11.2019, 13:35Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen IIWyden (Widnau)
01.12.2019, 13:35Barracudas RomanshornTurnhalle Ritschberg (Elgg)
01.12.2019, 16:20Froni Fighters MollisTurnhalle Ritschberg (Elgg)
12.01.2020, 13:35IBK Tar Heels UznachMZH Mollis (Mollis)
12.01.2020, 16:20Barracudas RomanshornMZH Mollis (Mollis)
09.02.2020, 15:25UHC Flyers WidnauSporthalle Arbon (Arbon)
09.02.2020, 17:15UHC ElggSporthalle Arbon (Arbon)
01.03.2020, 09:55RD March-Höfe Altendorf IIIMZH Stumpenmatt (Muotathal)
01.03.2020, 12:40Rheintal Gators Widnau IIIMZH Stumpenmatt (Muotathal)
22.03.2020, 10:50UHC KTV MuotathalWyden (Widnau)
22.03.2020, 13:35Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen IIWyden (Widnau)