Junioren D

Info

Trainer

Samuel Mächler
samuel.maechler@whitesharks.ch

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch, Turnhalle Götighofen, 18:00 – 20:00Uhr (trainieren zur Zeit mit den C-Junioren)

Team

Goalie

Leon Schenk

Spieler

Cyril Müller
Elena Ganser
Gabriel Mächler
Joschua Gehrig
Leano Rotzetter
Luan Sturzenegger

Trainer

Samuel Mächler

Tabelle

Tabelle


Resultate

Resultate

Gegner

Spielplan

Spielplan

Gegner

Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Runde 2 / 16.10.21

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
16.10.2021 09:00SLM Arena KonolfingenUH Zulgtal Eagles IIIBern Capitals Ost III5:2
16.10.2021 09:55SLM Arena KonolfingenUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIUH Wilderswil-Interlaken9:7
16.10.2021 10:50SLM Arena KonolfingenUnihockey Berner Oberland IVUH Zulgtal Eagles III2:2
16.10.2021 11:45SLM Arena KonolfingenSkorpion Emmental ZollbrückUnihockey Berner Oberland III10:3
16.10.2021 12:40SLM Arena KonolfingenBern Capitals Ost IIIUH Lejon Zäziwil I3:3
16.10.2021 13:35SLM Arena KonolfingenUnihockey Berner Oberland IVUH Wilderswil-Interlaken8:1
16.10.2021 14:30SLM Arena KonolfingenUH Lejon Zäziwil ISV Wiler-Ersigen IV2:8

Runde 3 / 13.11.21

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
13.11.2021 09:00Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) ZollbrückUnihockey Berner Oberland IVUH Lejon Zäziwil IN/A
13.11.2021 09:55Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) ZollbrückUH Wilderswil-InterlakenUH Zulgtal Eagles IIIN/A
13.11.2021 10:50Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) ZollbrückSkorpion Emmental ZollbrückUnihockey Berner Oberland IVN/A
13.11.2021 11:45Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) ZollbrückSV Wiler-Ersigen IVUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIN/A
13.11.2021 12:40Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) ZollbrückSkorpion Emmental ZollbrückUH Wilderswil-InterlakenN/A
13.11.2021 13:35Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) ZollbrückUH Zulgtal Eagles IIISV Wiler-Ersigen IVN/A
13.11.2021 14:30Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) ZollbrückUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIBern Capitals Ost IIIN/A

Runde 4 / 28.11.21

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
28.11.2021 09:00Hasennäscht HeimenschwandUH Zulgtal Eagles IIISkorpion Emmental ZollbrückN/A
28.11.2021 09:55Hasennäscht HeimenschwandBern Capitals Ost IIISV Wiler-Ersigen IVN/A
28.11.2021 10:50Hasennäscht HeimenschwandSkorpion Emmental ZollbrückUH Lejon Zäziwil IN/A
28.11.2021 11:45Hasennäscht HeimenschwandSV Wiler-Ersigen IVUnihockey Berner Oberland IVN/A
28.11.2021 12:40Hasennäscht HeimenschwandBern Capitals Ost IIIUH Wilderswil-InterlakenN/A
28.11.2021 13:35Hasennäscht HeimenschwandUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIUnihockey Berner Oberland IVN/A
28.11.2021 14:30Hasennäscht HeimenschwandUH Wilderswil-InterlakenUH Lejon Zäziwil IN/A

Runde 5 / 8.1.22

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
08.01.2022 09:00Sporthalle Moos GümligenN/A
08.01.2022 09:55Sporthalle Moos GümligenN/A
08.01.2022 11:00Sporthalle Moos GümligenN/A
08.01.2022 11:55Sporthalle Moos GümligenN/A
08.01.2022 12:50Sporthalle Moos GümligenN/A
08.01.2022 13:45Sporthalle Moos GümligenN/A
08.01.2022 14:50Sporthalle Moos GümligenN/A

Runde 6 / 5.2.22

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
05.02.2022 09:00Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilN/A
05.02.2022 09:55Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilN/A
05.02.2022 11:00Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilN/A
05.02.2022 11:55Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilN/A
05.02.2022 12:50Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilN/A
05.02.2022 13:45Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilN/A
05.02.2022 14:50Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilN/A
05.02.2022 15:45Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilN/A

Runde 7 / 13.3.22

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
13.03.2022 09:00Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) InterlakenN/A
13.03.2022 09:55Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) InterlakenN/A
13.03.2022 11:00Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) InterlakenN/A
13.03.2022 11:55Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) InterlakenN/A
13.03.2022 12:50Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) InterlakenN/A
13.03.2022 13:45Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) InterlakenN/A
13.03.2022 14:50Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) InterlakenN/A
13.03.2022 15:45Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) InterlakenN/A